Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
284, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+28.7%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
+25.9%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-10.0%
Sold on 10 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+46.4%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 6 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EJ
← Back to All Properties