Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SHELFANGER ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+9.3%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+31.7%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+48.6%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4EH
← Back to All Properties