Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BULLHEAD ROAD, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 1HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+77.8%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 4 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 1HW
← Back to All Properties