Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COLNE DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3SJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+59.6%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£209,950
+5.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+23.0%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+49.1%
Sold on 13 April 2005
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+89.6%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 23 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties