23, HOLLY BANK, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 0JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£281,000+40.5%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+63.9%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1