Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MANOR HOUSE COURT, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+2.5%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7GY
← Back to All Properties