Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BEAULIEU PLACE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+20.6%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500
+31.4%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Detached
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950
+13.6%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0QP
← Back to All Properties