Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NEWBOLD CLOSE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,400
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£34,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,400
-18.4%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,800
Sold on 9 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4SP
← Back to All Properties