181, BEACH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 3AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+405.7%
Price Change
+£357,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000+405.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£357,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1