Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TRELAWNEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+1.2%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£865,000
+6.8%
Sold on 3 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£810,000
+45.9%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£555,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6DX
← Back to All Properties