Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BEST STREET, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£94,500
+8.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+23.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+79.7%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5PA
← Back to All Properties