Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TREHERN CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.7%
Price Change
+£269,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+227.7%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Detached
+£269,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,250
Sold on 31 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 9HA
← Back to All Properties