Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
284, TRING ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+17.6%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,500
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1JT
← Back to All Properties