Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HAWK ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 7AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.1%
Price Change
-£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,500
-37.1%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 7AY
← Back to All Properties