Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, THE SHORTLANDS, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.2%
Price Change
+£94,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+151.2%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£94,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,495
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8NQ
← Back to All Properties