Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, DUCKETT'S MEAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 9GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+43.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,500
+19.3%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-4.3%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 9GY
← Back to All Properties