Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, COLLIER WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-16.7%
Sold on 25 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 29 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2AF
← Back to All Properties