Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ST GEORGES COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£262,500
+1.0%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+95.7%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 5 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LL
← Back to All Properties