Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ARMSTRONG WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+74.5%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+70.4%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+80.9%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£61,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4NW
← Back to All Properties