14, TYRONE DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 4BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320
Last Sold Price
8 February 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£81,680 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£320-99.6%
Sold on 8 February 1999
Detached
-£81,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 28 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1