Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHICHESTER AVENUE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+68.1%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-13.8%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+183.1%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 12 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9JJ
← Back to All Properties