FLAT 805, COLONNADE HOUSE, 201, SUNBRIDGE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 2BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£9,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-82.0%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£9,000-82.0%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Other
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 March 2020
Other
Sale #1