Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HILL RISE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 4GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£11,667 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£98,000
+13.5%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£11,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,333
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 4GD
← Back to All Properties