Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,950
+35.9%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+96.1%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+16.9%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties