Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BERKELEY ROAD NORTH, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+26.1%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£289,500
+25.9%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+3.6%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+64.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6NX
← Back to All Properties