Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, FRANCIS COURT, 47, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
-10.4%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-36.4%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,950
+3.5%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,177 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,773
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,773
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PY
← Back to All Properties