Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORLEANE CRESCENT, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
5 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,950
+7.4%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+35.7%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+116.3%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5ER
← Back to All Properties