Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLANE TREE, BARBER GREEN, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA11 6HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+85.3%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 3 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA11 6HU
← Back to All Properties