7, CHAPEL STREET, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 0AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.2%
Price Change
+£169,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+303.2%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£169,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,800+50.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,200
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1