37, CORBYN SHAW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+122.2%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+44.5%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1