Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, KNIGHTSWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+31.1%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+30.4%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+115.8%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7BL
← Back to All Properties