Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, BOLEYN HOUSE, ROCHE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£26,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+18.3%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,300
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1PS
← Back to All Properties