Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLMLEA, NOTLEY ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-25.1%
Sold on 25 February 2009
Semi-Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+198.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0UF
← Back to All Properties