Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHIRESTONE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+91.7%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0BU
← Back to All Properties