Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, AVRO COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+10.9%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+4.1%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-12.6%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 8 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4FJ
← Back to All Properties