Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FINCH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
-3.7%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+21.3%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,950
Sold on 31 July 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 8DF
← Back to All Properties