Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, GREEN END STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£837,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£837,000
-11.9%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Detached
-£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£950,000
+18.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£800,000
+15.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£695,000
Sold on 15 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5EU
← Back to All Properties