Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HAWTHORNE AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 5FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+8.7%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,995
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 5FT
← Back to All Properties