Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, QUEENS ROAD, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG29 1DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,950
+19.8%
Sold on 4 June 2013
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+1.1%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+187.8%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£123,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG29 1DN
← Back to All Properties