Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ULLSWATER HOUSE, 203, MOSSLEY HILL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 0EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£264,000
+42.7%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-14.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+36.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 0EL
← Back to All Properties