Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BURNSIDE CLOSE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 1EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£46,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+58.9%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£46,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,300
Sold on 26 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1EL
← Back to All Properties