9, SPENSLEA GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 0DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,000-7.3%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+102.8%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950+72.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1