Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£397,000
-3.2%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+10.8%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+54.2%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties