5, BINFIELDS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,000+48.8%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500+27.9%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+103.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1