Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NORMAN ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.4%
Price Change
+£236,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+246.4%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£236,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 4 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1LF
← Back to All Properties