16, MILES END, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+40.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+114.1%
Sold on 15 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+44.4%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1