Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SCRIVENS MEAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+56.5%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+40.7%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+73.9%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 24 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4FQ
← Back to All Properties