Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HAZELWICK ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+64.3%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+10.6%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
-0.5%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Semi-Detached
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1NA
← Back to All Properties