105, WINDSOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 6WB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+334.0%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+334.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1