Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WHITEHOUSE ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+50.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 2 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9TP
← Back to All Properties